HSK – Stundenplan 2023/24
Sprache | Tag | Zeit | Klassen | Schulhaus/Lokal | Lehrer/in | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahlkreis Rheintal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altstätten PS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Mo | 17:30−19:30 | 1.-6. | Schöntal | I. Marceta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Au-Heerbrugg PS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mo | 17:30−19:30 | 6., 1./2. OS | Mittelrheintal, Zimmer A15 | M. Bona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kroatisch |
Mi | 13:00−14:30 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Blattacker | N. Curkovic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:30−16:00 | 5./6., OS | Blattacker | N. Curkovic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Di | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., OS | Blattacker | F. Garrigós Yepes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Do | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., OS | Blattacker | S. Eregli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Margrethen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Di | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., OS | Wiesenau | S. Eregli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wahlkreis Rorschach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rorschach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Fr | 16:00−18:00 | 6., 1./2. OS | Kreuzacker | M. Bona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Di | 16:30−18:30 | 1.-6. | Mühletobel | S. Melo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 18:30−20:30 | OS | Mühletobel | S. Melo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Di | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6. | Mühletobel | I. Marceta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Fr | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-6. | Mariaberg | F. Garrigós Yepes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:00−19:30 | OS | Mariaberg | F. Garrigós Yepes | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 3./6., 1. OS | Burghalde | S. Kalawathy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 1./2./5. | Mariaberg | P. Makechwaran | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 17:30−20:30 | OS | Burghalde | S. Kalawathy | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:30 | 1.-6. | Mühletobel | S. Eregli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:00−18:00 | OS | Mühletobel | S. Eregli | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wahlkreis Sarganserland | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bad Ragaz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Mo | 14:30−17:30 | 1.-6. | Kleinfeld Ost | T. Küffer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 17:30−19:30 | OS | Kleinfeld Ost | T. Küffer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mels | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Do | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., OS | Schulhaus Kleinfeld | Ö. Turan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sargans | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:00−17:00 | 2. OS | Sandgrub | S. Ravishankar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wahlkreis See-Gaster | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Do | 15:30−17:30 | KG, 1.-4. | Bollwies (Primar) | R. Leanza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 17:30−19:30 | KG, 1.-5. | Bollwies (Primar) | R. Leanza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kroatisch |
Do | 16:45−18:15 | 2. KG, 1.-4. | Hanfländer | M. Obad | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 18:15−19:45 | 5./6., OS | Hanfländer | M. Obad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spanisch |
Fr | 16:30−18:00 | 1.-4. | Lenggis | M. Martínez Domínguez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:00−19:30 | 5./6., OS | Lenggis | M. Martínez Domínguez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamilisch |
Mi | 14:30−17:30 | KG, 1. | Schachen 3 | J. Pooriyapala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:30−17:30 | 2.-4. | Schachen 3 | S. Jeyatheepan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:30−17:30 | 5./6., OS | Schachen 3 | S. Vijayakumar | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sa | 09:00−12:00 | OS | Schachen 3 | S. Harithas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Di | 17:00−19:00 | 1.-6., OS | Dorf | N. Kir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schmerikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Türkisch |
Mi | 13:00−15:00 | 1.-6., OS | Schulhaus Sand | N. Kir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uznach | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Di | 18:30−20:00 | 6., 1./2. OS | Haslen | E. Tria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Di | 16:30−19:30 | 1.-6., OS | Haslen | NN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wahlkreis St.Gallen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gossau | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Do | 16:30−18:30 | OS | Lindenberg Schulhaus | NN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Do | 18:30−20:30 | 1.-6. | Lindenberg Schulhaus | NN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Serbisch |
Fr | 16:30−18:30 | 1.-4. | Lindenberg | I. Marceta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fr | 18:30−19:30 | 5./6., 1./2. OS | Lindenberg | I. Marceta | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.Gallen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chinesisch |
Sa | 14:15−16:30 | KG, 1.-6. | PS Riethüsli | L. Wang | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Italienisch |
Mi | 14:50−16:50 | 6., 1./2. OS | PS Spelterini | M. Bona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 16:50−18:50 | 6., 1./2. OS | PS Spelterini | M. Bona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Portugiesisch |
Mi | 13:30−15:30 | 2.-6. | PS Spelterini | S. Melo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 15:30−17:00 | OS | PS Spelterini | S. Melo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 17:30−19:30 | 3. OS | PS Spelterini | S. Melo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russisch (Verband) |
Di | 09:00−11:00 | 1. KG | KG Zwinglistrasse 5-l | I. Sarbach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Di | 16:00−17:40 | KG | KG Zwinglistrasse 5-l | N. Lukyanova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:40 | 2. KG, 1. | Merkurstrasse 2 | J. Vedunova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mi | 14:00−15:40 | 2./3. | Merkurstrasse 2 | N. Lukyanova | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|